©2023 by [Business Name]. Proudly created with Wix.com

Kenny Hines

Kenny is the 2 shift Zone Committee person

Tiny Payne

Tiny is Work Family (EAP Rep.) 1st shift

Anthony Marciano

Anthony is a member of the Shop Committee and represents District 2

Rodney Kirkland

ADAPT Rep. 1st shift

Gino Clark

Gino is a member of the Shop Committee and represents district ? 1st shift.

Sheila Hill

Executive Board member (trustee)

Mary Banks

District 2B Committee-person 3rd shift

James "Big Guy" Jones

Executive Board member (Sgt. at Arms).

Tiffany Ashley

Tiffany is the district 3A committeeperson on 2nd shift

Leneice Coffey

Leneice is the 3rd shift district 3B Committeeperson

Tim Tatum

Tim is a member of the Bargaining Committee and represents district 3B 3rd shift.

Will Standford

Will is a member of the Bargaining Committee and represents district 1 on the 1st shift.

Shenequa Shepard

​District Committeeperson District 1B 3rd shift

Rick Acevedo

Rick is the 2nd Shift UAW Work family E.A.P. Rep.

Natalie Duran

Natalie is a member of the Executive Board (Guide).

1 / 1

Please reload

C.E. Williams

Benefits Rep. 1st shift

Barry Cross

Barry is the 3rd shift Zone Committeeperson

Cyenthia Holloway

Human Resource Development Rep.3rd shift

Steve Ewell

District 3 committee person 1st shift

Carla Brame

Benefits Rep. 3rd shift GA.

Kimberly Baker-Jones

Kim is a member of the Shop Committee and represents district 2A 2nd shift.

Chris Brown

Executive Board member (Trustee).

1st shift department 27 ( repair).

Jim Robinson III

Jim is a member of the Shop Committee and represents district B

Richard Rowe

Executive Board member (fin. Secy.)

Norma Flores Chuks

Benefits Rep GA. 1st shift

Delandro Payne

Ergonomics /Industrial Hygiene Rep. 1ST shift 

Mike Moses

Benefits Rep GA. 1st shift

Charles (Chuck) Tarver

Chuck is the 3rd shift Health and Safety Rep.

charles.tarver@gm.com

Roy Bolton

​District Committeeperson District 1A 2nd shift

roy.bolton@gm.com

Ray Lopez

Ray is a member of the Executive Board (Trustee).

1 / 1

Please reload

Milton Abram

UAW Joint Activities Rep. 

Leon pearson

Executive Board Member (1st Vice President).

Walker Farmer

ADAPT Rep. 3rd shift

Kim Houston

Executive Board Member (recording Sec'y.).

Rick Hurd

Ergonomics/Industrial Hygiene Rep. 2nd shift

Morris Taylor Jr.

​District Committeeperson District 5A 2nd shift

Evelene Gage

ADAPT Rep. 2nd shift